Instagram
Login
:
:
Staff Station
counter Back to top
Classes / Homework
Class Name Teacher Homework
7th Grade Advanced Language Arts (Period 4) Ms. Cecilia Garcia
51
7th Grade Language Arts Ms. Cecilia Garcia
Period 1 51
Period 2 51
Period 3 51
Period 6 51
8th Grade Advanced Language Arts (Period 7) Ms. Cecilia Garcia
41
Non-Spanish Speakers 1 and 2 (Period 2) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
41
Non-Spanish Speakers 1 and 2 (Period 4) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
40
Non-Spanish Speakers 1 and 2 (Period 6) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
40
Non-Spanish Speakers 1 and 2 (Period 7) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
38
Non-Spanish Speakers 1 and 2 (Period 3) Miraida Alvarez
3
Non-Spanish Speakers 1 and 2 (Period 5) Miraida Alvarez
4
Per. 1 - 11th/12th gr. Intensive Reading Mrs. Barbara Rodriguez
32
U.S History (Period 5) Ms. Ayleen Charles
20
U.S History- Honors (Period 3) Ms. Ayleen Charles
21
1. Civics (Period 1) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
1st Period (Period 1) Ms. Christian Hawkings
8
2. Civics (Period 2) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
2nd Period (Period 2) Ms. Christian Hawkings
7
3. Civics, Advanced (Period 3) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
3rd Period (Period 3) Ms. Christian Hawkings
8
4. Civics, Advanced (Period 4) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
4th Period (Period 4) Ms. Christian Hawkings
9
5. Civics (Period 5) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
5th Period (Period 5) Ms. Christian Hawkings
9
6. Civics, Advanced (Period 6) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
6th Grade Mrs. Nancy Rodriguez
Period 3 65
Period 4 63
Period 5 66
Period 6 63
Period 7 66
6th grade Arts Wheel (Period 1) Ms. Christina Hummingbird-Smith
0
6th Grade Math Ms. Stephanie Quintero
Period 2 37
Period 3 40
Period 4 37
Period 5 40
Period 6 37
Period 7 38
6th Grade Pre-Algebra (Period 3) Ms. Lourdes Sotolongo
35
6th Period (Period 6) Ms. Christian Hawkings
9
7. Civics (Period 7) Ms. Jackie Areces
76
7th Grade Mrs. Nancy Rodriguez
Period 1 60
Period 2 60
7th Grade (Period 1) Ms. Stephanie Quintero
49
7th Grade Language Arts Mrs. Elle Skelton
Period 3 47
Period 4 49
Period 5 47
7th Period (Period 7) Ms. Christian Hawkings
9
8th Grade Comprehensive Science (Period 5) Mr. Robert Moscoso
0
8th Grade Critical Thinking + Study Skills (Period 4) Ms. Michelle Alonso
10
8th Grade Language Arts Mrs. Elle Skelton
Period 1 43
Period 6 44
Period 7 43
9th Grade World History Ms. Susette Couso
Period 1 3
Period 2 3
Period 4 3
Period 5 4
Advanced Theatre Mrs. Krista Flores
Period 1 1
Period 2 1
Advanced Topics (Period 3) Ms. Milexy Valle
11
Advanced Topics (Period 1,5) Mr. Jordan Thompson
0
Algebra 1 Mr. Jean-Philippe Sasore
Period 1 17
Period 2 14
Period 3 17
Period 7 16
Algebra 1 Mr. Renan De Souza
Period 3 9
Period 5 9
Algebra 1 10th Credit Recovery Mr. Renan De Souza
Period 6 1
Period 7 0
Algebra 1 9th Intensive Mr. Renan De Souza
Period 1 1
Period 2 1
Period 4 1
Algebra 1 Honors Mr. Jean-Philippe Sasore
Period 4 14
Period 5 17
Algebra 1 Honors Ms. Lourdes Sotolongo
Period 2 64
Period 4 65
Period 5 66
Period 6 65
Period 7 64
Algebra 1 Honors Dr. Rosalba Lamanna De Rocco
Period 4 7
Period 5 7
Algebra 1 Regular Dr. Rosalba Lamanna De Rocco
Period 1 7
Period 2 7
Period 3 7
Period 7 7
Algebra 1 Tutoring (Period 0) Ms. Lourdes Sotolongo
6
Algebra 2 Ms. Milexy Valle
Period 1 13
Period 2 14
Period 4 16
Period 5 12
Period 7 13
Algebra 2 Honors Mr. Renald Paul
Period 3 2
Period 5 2
Algebra 2 Honors (Period 6) Mr. Renald Paul
1
Algebra 2 Honors (Period 6) Ms. Milexy Valle
3
Algebra I Mr. Godersi Alonso
Period 3 6
Period 5 6
Algebra I for Credit Recovery & PERT Mr. Godersi Alonso
0
American Government: 12th Grade Mr. J.D. Ramsey
Period 2 19
Period 4 19
Period 6 19
Period 7 19
American Government: 12th Grade (Honors) Mr. J.D. Ramsey
Period 1 21
Period 5 20
Anatomy & Physiology Mrs. Jennifer Paez
Period 2 35
Period 7 33
Anatomy and Physiology Honors Ms. Yaima Joglar
Period 1 2
Period 5 2
AP Art Ms. Xierra Itayem
0
AP Art History Ms. Xierra Itayem
5
AP Biology Mrs. Patricia Valenzano
Period 1 42
Period 5 41
Period 7 41
AP Chemistry Mr. Brandon Neifeld
Period 2 15
Period 7 15
AP Enviromental Mr. Ramses Guevara
0
AP European History (Period 8) Ms. Wendy Padron
0
AP French Language and Culture (Period 2) Mrs. Nadjet Quaddani
79
AP Human Geography Ms. Susette Couso
Period 6 9
Period 7 10
AP Human Geography  
Period 6 1
Period 7 1
AP Language and Composition Ms. Michelle Alonso
Period 3 33
Period 5 34
Period 7 33
AP Macroeconomics (Period 6) Mr. Jean-Philippe Sasore
8
AP Physics 1 (Period 7) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
15
AP Physics C (Period 7) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
16
AP Psychology Dr. Nathalie Bello
Period 1 84 (1 new)
Period 3 84 (1 new)
Period 5 84 (1 new)
Period 6 86 (1 new)
Period 7 85 (1 new)
AP Spanish Lang Per. 5 (Period 5) Mrs. Ibis M Sardiñas
57
AP Spanish Lang. Per. 1 (Period 1) Mrs. Ibis M Sardiñas
58
AP Spanish Literature Per. 6 (Period 6) Mrs. Ibis M Sardiñas
70
AP U.S. History (APUSH) Mr. Kevin Drennan
Period 2 56
Period 3 54
Period 4 56
Period 7 53
AP World History (Period 3) Ms. Susette Couso
3
AP.Spanish Lang. Per. 3 (Period 3) Mrs. Ibis M Sardiñas
57
APUSH (Period 7) Ms. Ayleen Charles
26
Art Ms. Xierra Itayem
0
Barbara J. Rodriguez Mrs. Barbara J. Rodriguez
Period 2 13
Period 3 13
Period 4 12
Period 5 13
Period 6 13
Period 7 13
Biology Ms. Yaima Joglar
Period 2 2
Period 4 2
Period 6 2
Period 7 2
Biology Honors Mrs. Patricia Valenzano
Period 3 60
Period 4 60
Period 6 61
Biology with Kemper (Period 1) Mrs. Elizabeth Kemper
11
Biology with Kemper (Period 2) Mrs. Elizabeth Kemper
13
Biology with Kemper (Period 3) Mrs. Elizabeth Kemper
13
Biology with Kemper (Period 4) Mrs. Elizabeth Kemper
13
Biology with Kemper (Period 5) Mrs. Elizabeth Kemper
13
Biology with Kemper (Period 7) Mrs. Elizabeth Kemper
13
Chemistry (Period 5) Mr. Brandon Neifeld
1
Chemistry Honors  
Period 1 26
Period 2 27
Period 3 27
Chemistry Honors Mr. Brandon Neifeld
Period 1 1
Period 3 1
Period 4 1
Period 6 1
Chemistry I  
Period 4 28
Period 5 28
Period 6 29
Period 7 28
Comprehensive Science 1 Mrs. Gabriela Perez
Period 2 60
Period 3 62
Period 4 61
Period 5 61
Period 6 62
Period 7 61
Comprehensive Science 1  
Period 3 42
Period 4 41
Period 5 42
Period 6 41
Period 7 42
Comprehensive Science 2 Mr. Ramses Guevara
Period 2 23
Period 7 24
Comprehensive Science 2 (Period 1)   18
Comprehensive Science 3 Mr. Ramses Guevara
Period 1 29
Period 3 27
Period 4 29
Period 5 27
Period 6 29
Comprehensive Science II  
Period 2 8
Period 7 7
Comprehensive Science III  
Period 3 10
Period 4 8
Period 5 11
Computer Applications in Business 1 Mr. Ariel Gomez Lopez
Period 1 10
Period 3 10
Period 4 10
Period 5 10
Period 6 10
Period 7 10
Computer Applications in Business 2&3 (Period 2) Mr. Ariel Gomez Lopez
6
Dr. Mourino's LA Class Dr. Mayte Mourino
Period 1 67
Period 2 69
Period 3 67
Period 4 69
Period 5 67
Period 6 69
Period 7 67
Early World History (8th Grade) Mr. Osmel Torres
Period 1 17
Period 5 20
Emergency Medical Responder Mr. Nicolas Wydra
Period 4 21
Period 7 19
Emergency Medical Technician (Period 3) Mr. Nicolas Wydra
6
English 2  
Period 5 9
Period 6 9
Period 7 9
English 4 (Period 3)   8
English II (Period 1) Ms. Wendy Padron
12
English II Honors (Period 3) Ms. Wendy Padron
19
English II Honors Ms. Michelle Alonso
Period 1 8 (1 new)
Period 6 8 (1 new)
English III Honors Ms. Wendy Padron
Period 2 43
Period 4 43
Period 5 43
Period 6 43
Period 7 43
ESOL level 1/2 HS Period 3 Ms. Leilani Diaz
9
ESOL level 1/2 MS Period 4 Ms. Leilani Diaz
15
ESOL level 3/4 HS Period 2 Ms. Leilani Diaz
18
ESOL level 3/4 MS Period 6 Ms. Leilani Diaz
18
ESOL level 3/4 MS Period 7 Ms. Leilani Diaz
17
Film Mrs. Krista Flores
Period 4 1
Period 6 1
French 1 Mrs. Nadjet Quaddani
Period 1 15
Period 4 19
Period 5 17
French 2 Mrs. Nadjet Quaddani
Period 6 19
Period 7 15
French 3 Honors (Period 3) Mrs. Nadjet Quaddani
24
Geo Mrs. Meivis Cabrera
Period 2 52
Period 6 53
Period 7 59
Geo H Mrs. Meivis Cabrera
Period 1 52
Period 3 46
Period 4 55
Period 5 47
Geometry (Period 1) (Period 1) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Geometry (Period 2) (Period 2) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Geometry (Period 3) (Period 3) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Geometry (Period 5) (Period 5) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Geometry (Period 6) (Period 6) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Geometry Honors (Period 4) (Period 4) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Geometry Honors (Period 7) (Period 7) Ms. Zhili Li
60
Health Mrs. Patricia Bobea
Period 2 15
Period 3 15
Period 4 15
Period 5 15
Period 6 15
Period 7 15
Health Science (2) Foundations Mr. Nicolas Wydra
Period 2 20
Period 5 20
Period 6 20
Health Science 1 (Period 4) Coach Javier Rovirosa
9
Health Science 2 (Period 2) Coach Javier Rovirosa
12
Health Science I Ms. Thalia Jimenez
Period 1 25
Period 3 27
Period 5 27
Period 6 27
Period 7 27
Home Room (Period HR) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
2
Homeroom Ms. Arlene Lyons
2
Honours Chemistry (Period 6) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
9
Honours Physics (Period 1) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
36
Honours Physics (Period 2) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
35
Honours Physics (Period 3) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
34
Honours Physics (Period 4) Mr. Ariel Cabrera
35
Human Body Systems (Period 1) Mrs. Jennifer Paez
31
Intensive Math (Grade 9) Mr. Godersi Alonso
Period 1 2
Period 2 2
Period 4 2
Intensive Reading 9th/10th Mrs. Michelle Batista
Period 1 28
Period 2 27
Period 3 27
Period 4 27
Period 5 27
Period 6 27
Period 7 27
International Relations Mr. Alan Perez
Period 1 9
Period 2 12
Italian 1 (Per 3) (Period 3) Mrs. Margarita Di Labio
25
Italian 1 (Per 5) (Period 5) Mrs. Margarita Di Labio
27
Italian 2 (Per 6) (Period 6) Mrs. Margarita Di Labio
16
Italian 2 (Per 7) (Period 7) Mrs. Margarita Di Labio
17
Italian 3 (Per 1) (Period 1) Mrs. Margarita Di Labio
23
Italian AP (Per 2) (Period 2) Mrs. Margarita Di Labio
49
Journalism (Period 5)   3
Journalism (Period 4)   4
Journalism (Period 6)   7
Journalism MS (Period 3)   4
Journalism MS (Period 7)   5
Journalism MS (Period 2)   6
Keyboarding (Period 1) Mr. Bruce Valenzano
1
Law Studies (Period 5, 6) Mr. Rene Medina
0
M/J Grade 7 Pre-Algebra (Advanced) (Period 7) Mr. Sardou Saint-Val
26
M/J Grade 8 Pre-Algebra Mr. Sardou Saint-Val
Period 1 25
Period 2 27
Period 3 28
Period 4 27
Period 5 27
Period 6 27
Marine Science  
Period 1 37
Period 2 40
Period 5 39
Period 7 37
MCR (Period 2,3,4) Mr. Jordan Thompson
0
MCR (Period 6,7) Mr. Jordan Thompson
0
Middle School Theatre (Period 1) Mrs. Krista Flores
2
Middle School Theatre (Period 7) Ms. Christina Hummingbird-Smith
0
Middle School Theatre (Period 5) Ms. Christina Hummingbird-Smith
0
Modern World History (9th Grade) Mr. Osmel Torres
Period 2 23
Period 3 27
Period 4 23
Period 6 23
Period 7 27
Mrs. Benita Jorge English Teacher Mrs. Benita Jorge
Period 1 62
Period 2 65
Period 3 65
Period 4 67
Period 6 67
Period 7 66
Mrs. Martinez 9th Grade Language Arts Mrs. Bella Martinez
Period 1 52
Period 2 52
Period 4 52
Period 5 49
Period 6 50
Period 7 49
Ms. Membreño Advanced Reading/ Critical Thinking/ Problem Solving 8th Grade (Period 1-7) Ms. Daniela Membreño
39
Music Exploration (6th grade) (Period 1)   0
Newspaper Journalism  
Period 5 2
Period 6 2
P.1 World History (Period 1) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
33
P.2 U.S. History (Period 2) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
33
P.3 U.S. History (Period 3) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
33
P.4 U.S. History (Period 4) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
34
P.5 U.S. History (Period 5) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
33
P.6 U.S. History (Period 6) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
35
P.7 U.S. History (Period 7) Mrs. Yuliet Llanes
33
Peer Counseling Mrs. Melissa Gil
Period 2 1
Period 3 1
Period 4 1
Period 5 1
Period 6 1
Period 7 1
Peer Counseling (Period 1) Mrs. Melissa Gil
0
Per. 1-English IV (Period 1)   25
Per. 2-English IV (Period 2)   24
Per. 4-English IV Honors (Period 4)   24
Per. 5-English IV (Period 5)   25
Per. 6-English IV Honors (Period 6)   24
Per. 7-English IV (Period 7)   25
Per.2- 11th/12th gr. Intensive Reading Mrs. Barbara Rodriguez
34
Per.3- 9th/10th gr. Intensive Reading Mrs. Barbara Rodriguez
35
Per.5- 11th/12th gr. Intensive Reading Mrs. Barbara Rodriguez
34
Per.6- 11th/12th gr. Intensive Reading Mrs. Barbara Rodriguez
34
Per.7- 11th/12th gr. Intensive Reading Mrs. Barbara Rodriguez
32
Period 1 Ms. Arlene Lyons
1
Period 1 - 6th Grade Art Wheel (Period 1) Ms. Karina Pita
0
Period 1 - 8th Gr. Intensive Reading Ms. Nicole Valdes
66
Period 1 -- English 1 Ms. Arlet Aguiar
50
Period 1 -Port I (Period 1) Mrs. Ana Paula Garcia
28
Period 1 Civics - Gifted (Period 1) Mrs. Erika Fernandes
61
Period 1 Eng4 H (Period 1) Ms. Zee Aleman
31
Period 1 Reading Advanced (Period 1) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
90
Period 1-AP Statistics Carlos Montalvo
2
Period 1: Physical Science Advanced (Period 1) Ms. Amy Trigoura
43
Period 2 Ms. Arlene Lyons
9
Period 2 - 8th Gr. Critical Thinking Ms. Nicole Valdes
68
Period 2 - Intensive Reading (Period 2)   85 (1 new)
Period 2 - Two Dimensional Studio Art 1- High School (Period 2) Ms. Karina Pita
1
Period 2 Eng4 H (Period 2) Ms. Zee Aleman
30
Period 2 English II Honors (Period 2) Ms. Michelle Alonso
6 (1 new)
Period 2 Honors I (Period 2) Mrs. Ana Paula Garcia
17
Period 2 Honors II (Period 2) Mrs. Ana Paula Garcia
18
Period 2 Reading Advanced (Period 2) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
89
Period 2- Algebra 2 Honors Carlos Montalvo
2
Period 2: SECME / Tech/ Robotics Level 1 (Period 2) Ms. Amy Trigoura
34
Period 3 Ms. Arlene Lyons
10
Period 3 - 8th Gr. Intensive Reading Ms. Nicole Valdes
64
Period 3 - Two Dimensional Studio Art 1 High School (Period 3) Ms. Karina Pita
1
Period 3 -- English 1 Honors Ms. Arlet Aguiar
54
Period 3 Civics - Gifted (Period 3) Mrs. Erika Fernandes
62
Period 3 Port II (Period 3) Mrs. Ana Paula Garcia
33
Period 3 Reading Advanced (Period 3) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
89
Period 3: Physical Science Advanced (Period 3) Ms. Amy Trigoura
41
Period 4 Ms. Arlene Lyons
9
Period 4 - Advanced Reading (Period 4)   86 (1 new)
Period 4 - Two Dimensional Studio Art 1 - Middle School (Period 4) Ms. Karina Pita
1
Period 4 -- English 1 Honors Ms. Arlet Aguiar
54
Period 4 Civics (Period 4) Mrs. Erika Fernandes
60
Period 4 Port I (Period 4) Mrs. Ana Paula Garcia
30
Period 4-Algebra 2 Honors Carlos Montalvo
2
Period 4: Physical Science Advanced (Period 4) Ms. Amy Trigoura
39
Period 5 Ms. Arlene Lyons
10
Period 5 Reading Intensive (Period 5) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
82
Period 5 - 7th Gr. Advanced Reading Ms. Nicole Valdes
69
Period 5 - Intensive Reading (Period 5)   85 (1 new)
Period 5 -- English 1 Honors Ms. Arlet Aguiar
54
Period 5 Eng4 H (Period 5) Ms. Zee Aleman
30
Period 5 Gifted World History (Period 5) Mrs. Erika Fernandes
39
Period 5-Algebra Carlos Montalvo
3
Period 5: 7th Grade Comprehensive Science (Period 5) Ms. Amy Trigoura
30
Period 6 Ms. Arlene Lyons
10
Period 6 Reading Intensive (Period 6) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
82
Period 6 - 7th Gr. Advanced Reading Ms. Nicole Valdes
70
Period 6 - Advanced Reading (Period 6)   86 (1 new)
Period 6 - Two Dimensional Studio Art 1 - Middle School (Period 6) Ms. Karina Pita
1
Period 6 -- English 1 Ms. Arlet Aguiar
53
Period 6 Gifted World History (Period 6) Mrs. Erika Fernandes
41
Period 6 Port I (Period 6) Mrs. Ana Paula Garcia
13
Period 6-Algebra 2 Honors Carlos Montalvo
2
Period 6: 7th Grade Comprehensive Science (Period 6) Ms. Amy Trigoura
30
Period 7 Ms. Arlene Lyons
9
Period 7 Reading Intensive (Period 7) Mrs. Ana L. Sanchez
82
Period 7 - 7th Gr. Advanced Reading Ms. Nicole Valdes
71
Period 7 - Two Dimensional Studio Art 1 - Middle School (Period 7) Ms. Karina Pita
1
Period 7 -- English 1 Ms. Arlet Aguiar
53
Period 7 Advanced World History (Period 7) Mrs. Erika Fernandes
36
Period 7 Eng4 H (Period 7) Ms. Zee Aleman
30
Period a AP Lit and Comp (Period 4) Ms. Zee Aleman
20
Physical Science (Period 3)   27
Physical Science Mr. Robert Moscoso
Period 1 2
Period 2 2
Period 3 2
Period 4 2
Period 6 2
Period 7 2
Pre-Calculus Mr. Renald Paul
Period 1 3
Period 2 3
Period 4 3
Period 7 2
Principles of Biomedical Science Mrs. Jennifer Paez
Period 4 38
Period 6 38
Psychology Mr. Alan Perez
Period 3 7
Period 4 10
Period 5 7
Period 6 10
Period 7 7
Psychology (Period 2) Dr. Nathalie Bello
17
Reading Period 2 (Period 2)   1
Reading Period 3 (Period 3)   2
Reading Period 4 (Period 4)   1
Reading Period 5 (Period 5)   1
Reading Period 6 (Period 6)   2
Reading Period 7 (Period 7)   2
Rivca Dubuisson English Grades 10th or 12th Ms. Rivca Dubuisson
Period 1 1
Period 2 1
Period 3 1
Period 5 1
Period 6 1
Period 7 0
Senior Chorus (Period 7)   0
Spanish 3 honors (Period 1) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
34
Spanish for Spanish Speakers 2 (Period 2) Miraida Alvarez
4
Spanish for Spanish Speakers 2 (Period 4) Miraida Alvarez
4
Spanish for Spanish Speakers 2 (Period 6) Miraida Alvarez
4
Spanish for Spanish Speakers 2 (Period 7) Miraida Alvarez
4
Spanish for Spanish Speakers 3 Honors (Period 3) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
38
Spanish for Spanish Speakers 3 Honors (Period 5) Mrs. Odaimy Negrin
38
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS I (Period 1 ) Ms. Odet Ibarra
26
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS I (Period 5) Ms. Odet Ibarra
25
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS I (Period 6) Ms. Odet Ibarra
26
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS I (Period 7) Ms. Odet Ibarra
25
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS II (Period 2) Ms. Odet Ibarra
26
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS II (Period 3) Ms. Odet Ibarra
24
SPANISH FOR SPANISH SPEAKERS II (Period 4) Ms. Odet Ibarra
28
Spanish Speakers Honors Per. 4 (Period 4) Mrs. Ibis M Sardiñas
43
Spanish Speakers Honors Per.7 (Period 7) Mrs. Ibis M Sardiñas
45
Theatre 1 Mrs. Krista Flores
Period 3 0
Period 5 0
Theatre I Ms. Christina Hummingbird-Smith
Period 3 2
Period 5 2
U.S. Government Mr. Ismael Gonzalez
Period 1 8
Period 6 8
U.S. History (Period 1) Mr. Kevin Drennan
32
U.S. History (Period 3) Mr. J.D. Ramsey
11
U.S. History Mrs. Zenab Taliaferro
Period 2 36
Period 4 37
Period 5 33
Period 6 35
U.S. History Honors Mr. Kevin Drennan
Period 5 31
Period 6 32
United States History Mr. Ismael Gonzalez
Period 3 34
Period 4 34
Period 5 34
Virtual Mr. Bruce Valenzano
Period 2 1
Period 3 1
Period 4 1
Period 5 1
Period 6 1
Period 7 1
Weigh Training Coach Javier Rovirosa
Period 3 0
Period 5 0
Period 7 0
World History Mrs. Zenab Taliaferro
Period 1 29
Period 3 31
Period 7 31
Yearbook Journalism  
Period 2 2
Period 3 2
Period 4 2
Period 7 2